This site requires JavaScript to work correctly.
Please, enable it and reload page.

Wayfarer's Respite

Name

: Wayfarer's Respite

Previous names

Cantukin Alliance,
The Cantukin,
Wanderers United

Insignia

: HOME

Members

: 0

Rank

: 30

ID

: 9234771773411659388

About

: {RP Friendly} A tavern and adventurer's guild based out of The Wrecked Hull in the Mists! Willing to take in anyone and everyone who wants to join in!

Affiliation

: Maelstrom

Occupation

:

Location

: The Wrecked Hull on plot 38 in ward 6 of Mist, Limsa Lominsa, Vylbrand, Goblin, Crystal

Welcome message

: [RP] A tavern built by adventurers, for adventurers. A place where one may throw off the weights of daily life and relax.

Open

: Always

Recruiting

:

Ranking history


Formed

: 2018-06-18

Registered

: 2018-07-16

Updated

: 2021-05-07 12:54:59